Buy Toyota Wind Deflectors

Wind deflectors serve many purposes, the most basic of which is deflecting wind when you are driving at higher speeds. If the windows are rolled down when driving at a higher speed, the wind can create a lot of uncomfortable noise and disturb the passengers in the car. Wind deflectors are designed using cast acrylic and re-direct air hitting the windows in such a manner that is passed from around the vehicle without entering into it. 

In winter, these deflectors can also help reduce condensation on the car windows to increase road vision. If you are looking to fit your car with wind deflectors, it is suggested that you select high-quality, OEM deflectors which are designed to work at extremely high speeds. Toyota wind deflectors are designed to fit their car's window contours perfectly so that there is no uncovered corner through which air can pass through. You can shop for OEM wind deflectors on our website below and find the one that suits your needs best.

Rear Wind Deflectors - Stingray Metallic
PT921-52091-08
Other Names: Spoilser Xb 8T4STGRA More
Description: Enhances your xBs profile presentation Scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB Built to exacting Scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$254.22
$320.00
$254.22
Rear Wind Deflectors - Absolutely Red
PT921-52091-03
Other Names: Spoiler Xb Red 3P0 More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight ABS plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$254.22
$320.00
$254.22
Rear Wind Deflectors - Black Sand Pearl 209
PT921-52081-02
Other Names: W-Deflectr Xb 209BLK More
Description: Enhances your xBs profile presentation Scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB Built to exacting Scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$254.22
$320.00
$254.22
Rear Wind Deflectors - Nautical Blue Metallic
PT921-52081-08
Other Names: Spoiler, W-Deflct Xb 8S6 Nblu More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight ABS plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Notes: Part Listed Is A Dealer Option. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$254.22
$320.00
$254.22
Rear Wind Deflector C
PT47A-08043-CH
$11.52
$8.66
$11.52
$8.66
Deflector Clip
63227-17010
Positions: Right
Other Names: Air Deflector Clip, Holder Holder, Clip Roof Wind Defl More
Replaces: 63227-12010, 63227-12011
Description: Coupe. 1996-97, deflector. Without double cab. More
Notes: Included With Air Deflector. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Paseo,
    • RAV4,
    • Tacoma
$4.37
$3.29
$4.37
$3.29

No results found for "wind deflectors". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!